Screen Reader Access | Skip to Main Content | Skip to Navigation
  • Work in Progress (Progress Reports)

    01 June 2017 Click here

  • Package wise Financial Details [ UUSDIP Internal ]

    01 June 2017 Click here

  • सीवरेज संयोजन हेतु सहमति पत्र - डाउनलोड

    01 May 2017 Click here

  • Financial Progress

    01 June 2017 Click here


Project Implementation Unit-Dehradun

777, Satvik Tower, Opposite Hotel LP Residency, Rajender Nagar, Kaulagarh Road, Dehradun
Telephone: 0135-2751671, E-mail : piu1ddn.uusdip@gmail.com
 

S.No Name Designation Mob.No.
1 Sh. Vinay Mishra Project Manager 9456590001
2 Sh. R.K. Rajwar Project Manager 9927184448
3 Sh. S.K. Sharma Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9557583494
4 Sh. A.P. Kala Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9411138700
5 Sh. Yogesh Juyal Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9411113917
6 Sh. Amit Kumar Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9456590482
7 Sh. Sultan Singh Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9456590402
8 Sh. Ajay Singh Saini Assistant Engineer (Civil) 7055300917
9 Sh. Vaibhav Bahuguna​ PPMO 7055300957
 

Project Implementation Unit, Nainital

Neel Kanth Guest House, PilGrim Lodge Compound, Mallital, Nainital
Telephone: 05942-236599, Tele-fax: 05942-236599 E-mail: piuntl.uusdip@gmail.com
 

S.No Name Designation Mob.No.
1 Sh. Durgesh Pant Project Manager (Offg) 7055300933
2 Sh. Sanjay Kumar Addl. Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9410127941
 

Project Implementation Unit, Roorkee

1st Floor, West Wing, Irrigation Design Building, Canal Road, Roorkee-247667
Telephone: 0132-261692 E-mail: piurk.uusdip@gmail.com
 

S.No Name Designation Mob.No.
1 Sh. Vipin Tiwari Project Manager 7055300908,9456533093
2 Sh. Sanjeev Kumar Assistant Engineer (E&M) 7830500867
3 Sh. Pawan Kumar Tolia Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9411524919
4 Sh. Bhupesh Pangti Assistant Engineer (E&M) 9412919189
5 Sh. Sunil Kumar Assistant Engineer (E&M) 9012402426
6 Sh. Gaurav Singh Verma Assistant Engineer (WS&WWME) 7895714047
7 Sh. Jai Prakash Kulshreshtha Civil Engineering Consultant 9411254357
 

Project Implementation Unit, Ramnagar

Near Parvatiya Samiti Sabha, Kotdwar Road, Ramnagar, District- Nainital
Telephone: +91-05947-251137 E-mail: piuram.uusdip@gmail.com
 

S.No Name Designation Mob.No.
1 Sh. Durgesh Pant Project Manager (Offg) 7055300933
2 Sh. D.C. Arya Assistant Engineer (Civil) 9675726579