Screen Reader Access | Skip to Main Content | Skip to Navigation
  • 29th Executive Committee Meeting on 25th January 2017

    24 January 2017 Click here

  • Work in Progress (Progress Reports)

    08 March 2017 Click here

  • World Water day celebrations across UUSDIP offices

    22 March 2017 Click here


Investment Program Management Unit

777, Saatvik Tower, Kaulagarh Road, Rajender Nagar, Dehradun
Telephone: +91-135-2753894, Tele-fax: +91- 135-2754895 Email: uusdip@gmail.com
 

S.No Name Designation Mob. No.
1 Sh. Anand Singh Finance Controller 9456873743
2 Sh. Ravi Pandey Dy. Program Director-2 9837256961
3 Sh. Mukesh Mohan Dy. Program Director-1 9412027452
4 Sh. Raman Diwakar Senior Account Officer 9456590033
5 Sh. Vipin Tiwari EE (WS & WWME) 7055300908,9456533093
6 Sh. S.K. Verma Assistant Engineer (E&M) 9458118267
7 Sh. Akshay Kumar Environmental Expert 7055300932
8 Smt. Ruchi Sharma PPMO 9412129035
9 Mr.Sandeep Ghansela MIS Officer 7055300925
10 Mr. Rajesh Bahuguna IEC Officer 8445678990
11 Ms. Deepa Kaushal Officer Manager 8477946164
12 Sh. Kush Mahendra Sharma Accounts Assistant 9412901890
13 Sh. Deepak Chand Kala Accounts Assistant 9758474206